Alpin Nordisch Freeride Trail Running Friends

GERMANY

Kira Weidle
Name
Kira Weidle
Nation
Germany
Geburtstag
24.02.1996
Club
SC Starnberg
Disziplinen
DH | SG
Erstes Rennen
01/2016
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Josef Ferstl
Name
Josef Ferstl
Nation
Germany
Geburtstag
29.12.1988
Club
SC Hammer
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
02/2007
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Stefan Luitz
Name
Stefan Luitz
Nation
Germany
Geburtstag
26.03.1992
Club
SC Bolsterlang
Disziplinen
GS | SL
Erstes Rennen
01/2011
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Lena Dürr
Name
Lena Dürr
Nation
Germany
Geburtstag
04.08.1991
Club
SV Germering
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SC
Erstes Rennen
02/2008
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Linus Strasser
Name
Linus Strasser
Nation
Germany
Geburtstag
06.11.1992
Club
TSV 1860 München
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
10/2013
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Andreas Sander
Name
Andreas Sander
Nation
Germany
Geburtstag
13.06.1989
Club
SG Ennepetal
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
03/2008
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Alexander Schmid
Name
Alexander Schmid
Nation
Germany
Geburtstag
09.06.1994
Club
SC Fischen
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
10/2014
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Anton Tremmel
Name
Anton Tremmel
Nation
Germany
Geburtstag
26.11.1994
Club
SC Rottach-Egern
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
01/2018
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Romed Baumann
Name
Romed Baumann
Nation
Germany
Geburtstag
14.01.1986
Club
Skiklub Hochfilzen
Disziplinen
SL | GS | DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
03/2004
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com

USA

Mikaela Shiffrin
Name
Mikaela Shiffrin
Nation
USA
Geburtstag
13.03.1995
Club
Burke Mountain Academy
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
03/2011
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ted Ligety
Name
Ted Ligety
Nation
USA
Geburtstag
31.08.1984
Club
Park City Ski Team
Disziplinen
GS | SL | SG | DH | SC
Erstes Rennen
11/2003
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Tommy Ford
Name
Tommy Ford
Nation
USA
Geburtstag
20.03.1989
Club
Mt. Bachelor Ski Education Foundation
Disziplinen
GS | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
10/2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ryan Cochran-Siegle
Name
Ryan Cochran-Siegle
Nation
USA
Geburtstag
27.03.1992
Club
Mt. Mansfield Ski & Snowboard Club
Disziplinen
GS | SC | DH | SG
Erstes Rennen
11/2011
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Travis Ganong
Name
Travis Ganong
Nation
USA
Geburtstag
14.07.1988
Club
Squaw Valley Ski Club
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
11/2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Bryce Bennett
Name
Bryce Bennett
Nation
USA
Geburtstag
14.07.1992
Club
Squaw Valley Ski Team
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2013
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Breezy Johnson
Name
Breezy Johnson
Nation
USA
Geburtstag
19.01.1996
Club
Rowmark Ski Academy
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2015
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Paula Moltzan
Name
Paula Moltzan
Nation
USA
Geburtstag
04.07.1994
Club
Buck Hill Ski Team
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
11/2012
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Alice Merryweather
Name
Alice Merryweather
Nation
USA
Geburtstag
05.10.1996
Club
Attitash Race Team
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
01/2016
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com

ITALY

Marta Bassino
Name
Marta Bassino
Nation
Italy
Geburtstag
27.02.1996
Club
Centro Sportivo Esercito
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC | GS
Erstes Rennen
03/2014
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Sofia Goggia
Name
Sofia Goggia
Nation
ITA
Geburtstag
15.11.1992
Club
G. S. Fiamme Gialle
Disziplinen
DH | SG | GS | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2011
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nicol Delago
Name
Nicol Delago
Nation
Italy
Geburtstag
05.01.1996
Club
Gruppi Sportivi Fiamme Gialle
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
01/2015
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nadia Delago
Name
Nadia Delago
Nation
Italy
Geburtstag
12.11.1997
Club
Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro
Disziplinen
GS | SG | DH
Erstes Rennen
01/2019
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Dominik Paris
Name
Dominik Paris
Nation
Italy
Geburtstag
14.04.1989
Club
GS Forestale
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2008
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Alex Vinatzer
Name
Alex Vinatzer
Nation
Italy
Geburtstag
22.09.1990
Club
GS Fiamme Gialle
Disziplinen
SG | SL | GS | DH | SC
Erstes Rennen
11/2017
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Manfred Moelgg
Name
Manfred Moelgg
Nation
Italy
Geburtstag
03.06.1982
Club
G.S. Fiamme Gialle
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
01/2003
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Luca De Aliprandini
Name
Luca De Aliprandini
Nation
Italy
Geburtstag
01.09.1990
Club
G.S. Fiamme Gialle
Disziplinen
GS | SC | SC
Erstes Rennen
10/2011
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Emanuele Buzzi
Name
Emanuele Buzzi
Nation
Italy
Geburtstag
27.10.1994
Club
C.S. Forestale dello Stato
Disziplinen
SG | DH | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2014
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com

FRANCE

Alexis Pinturault
Name
Alexis Pinturault
Nation
France
Geburtstag
20.03.1991
Club
CS Courchevel
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SG | DH SC
Erstes Rennen
03/2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Tessa Worley
Name
Tessa Worley
Nation
France
Geburtstag
04.10.1989
Club
EMHM Le Grand Bornand
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
02/2006
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Clément Noël
Name
Clément Noël
Nation
France
Geburtstag
03.05.1997
Club
CS Val-d’Isère
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
11/2016
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Victor Muffat-Jeandet
Name
Victor Muffat-Jeandet
Nation
France
Geburtstag
05.03.1989
Club
Club des Sports de Val d'Isère
Disziplinen
GS | SL | SC
Erstes Rennen
02/2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Mathieu Faivre
Name
Mathieu Faivre
Nation
France
Geburtstag
18.01.1992
Club
CS Isola 2000
Disziplinen
GS
Erstes Rennen
03/2010
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Jean-Baptiste Grange
Name
Jean-Baptiste Grange
Nation
France
Geburtstag
10.10.1984
Club
SC Valloire
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SC
Erstes Rennen
01/2004
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nastasia Noens
Name
Nastasia Noens
Nation
France
Geburtstag
12.09.1988
Club
Inter Club de Nice
Disziplinen
SL
Erstes Rennen
11/2006
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Romane Miradoli
Name
Romane Miradoli
Nation
France
Geburtstag
10.03.1994
Club
CS Flaine
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SC | DH | SG
Erstes Rennen
12/2012
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Clara Direz
Name
Clara Direz
Nation
France
Geburtstag
05.04.1995
Club
Club des Sports des Saisies
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
01/2013
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Coralie Frasse-Sombet
Name
Coralie Frasse-Sombet
Nation
France
Geburtstag
08.04.1991
Club
Chamrousse Ski Club
Disziplinen
GS | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
10/2012
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Tiffany Gauthier
Name
Tiffany Gauthier
Nation
France
Geburtstag
02.12.1993
Club
SC Tignes
Disziplinen
SG | DH | SC
Erstes Rennen
01/2016
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Matthieu Bailet
Name
Matthieu Bailet
Nation
France
Geburtstag
23.04.1996
Club
Inter Club Nice
Disziplinen
SG | DH
Erstes Rennen
03/2016
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Thibaut Favrot
Name
Thibaut Favrot
Nation
France
Geburtstag
22.12.1994
Club
Skieurs de Strasbourg
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
10/2015
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Adrien Théaux
Name
Adrien Théaux
Nation
France
Geburtstag
18.09.1984
Club
CO Val Thorens
Disziplinen
SG | DH | SC
Erstes Rennen
02/2004
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Julien Lizeroux
Name
Julien Lizeroux
Nation
France
Geburtstag
05.09.1979
Club
Douanes-La Plagne
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SC
Erstes Rennen
01/2000
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com

SWITZERLAND

Wendy Holdener
Name
Wendy Holdener
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
12.05.1993
Club
SC Drusberg
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SC | SG
Erstes Rennen
10/2010
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ramon Zenhäusern
Name
Ramon Zenhäusern
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
04.05.1992
Club
SC Bürchen
Disziplinen
GS | SL
Erstes Rennen
11/2012
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Beat Feuz
Name
Beat Feuz
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
11.02.1987
Club
SC Schangnau
Disziplinen
DH | SG | GS | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2006
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Corinne Suter
Name
Corinne Suter
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
28.09.1994
Club
Skiclub Schwyz
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
11/2011
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Daniel Yule
Name
Daniel Yule
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
18.02.1993
Club
SC Champex Ferret
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
01/2012
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Mauro Caviezel
Name
Mauro Caviezel
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
18.08.1988
Club
SC Beverin
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
03/2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Loïc Meillard
Name
Loïc Meillard
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
29.10.1996
Club
SC Hérémencia
Disziplinen
SG | GS | SL | SC | DH
Erstes Rennen
01/2015
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Marco Odermatt
Name
Marco Odermatt
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
08.10.1997
Club
SC Hergiswil
Disziplinen
GS | SL | SG
Erstes Rennen
03/2016
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Jasmine Flury
Name
Jasmine Flury
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
16.09.1993
Club
SC Rinerhorn
Disziplinen
DH | SG
Erstes Rennen
01/2014
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Joana Hählen
Name
Joana Hählen
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
23.01.1992
Club
SC Lenk
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
2013
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Lara Gut-Behrami
Name
Lara Gut-Behrami
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
27.04.1991
Club
Sporting Gottardo
Disziplinen
DH | SG | GS | SL | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2007
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Aline Danioth
Name
Aline Danioth
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
12.03.1998
Club
SC Gotthard Andermatt
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SC | SG
Erstes Rennen
12/2015
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Melanie Meillard
Name
Melanie Meillard
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
23.09.1998
Club
SC Hérémencia
Disziplinen
SG | SL | GS | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2015
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Gino Caviezel
Name
Gino Caviezel
Nation
Switzerland
Geburtstag
23.06.1992
Club
Skiclub Beverin
Disziplinen
GS | SG
Erstes Rennen
12/2011
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com

SWEDEN

Anna Swenn-Larsson
Name
Anna Swenn-Larsson
Nation
Sweden
Geburtstag
18.06.1991
Club
Rättviks SLK
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2010
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Emelie Wikstroem
Name
Emelie Wikstroem
Nation
Sweden
Geburtstag
02.10.1992
Club
IFK Sävsjö
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
01/2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Sara Hector
Name
Sara Hector
Nation
Sweden
Geburtstag
04.09.1992
Club
Kungsbergets AK
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
12/2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Charlotta Säfvenberg
Name
Charlotta Säfvenberg
Nation
Sweden
Geburtstag
07.10.1994
Club
Umeå SK
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
12/2012
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Kristoffer Jakobsen
Name
Kristoffer Jakobsen
Nation
Sweden
Geburtstag
09.09.1994
Club
Storklintens Ak skalp
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
10/2016
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Estelle Alphand
Name
Estelle Alphand
Nation
Sweden
Geburtstag
23.04.1995
Club
Åre SLK
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SC
Erstes Rennen
03/2013
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Magdalena Fjällström
Name
Magdalena Fjällström
Nation
Sweden
Geburtstag
12.01.1995
Club
Tärna IK Fjällvinden
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
10/2012
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com

AUSTRIA

Manuel Feller
Name
Manuel Feller
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
13.10.1992
Club
SC Fieberbrunn
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
11/2012
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nicole Schmidhofer
Name
Nicole Schmidhofer
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
15.03.1989
Club
Union SC Schönberg-Lachtal
Disziplinen
DH | SG
Erstes Rennen
03/2007
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ramona Siebenhofer
Name
Ramona Siebenhofer
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
29.07.1991
Club
USV Krakauebene
Disziplinen
DH | GS | SC | SG
Erstes Rennen
12/2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Katharina Truppe
Name
Katharina Truppe
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
15.01.1996
Club
ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/Glan
Disziplinen
GS | SL
Erstes Rennen
01/2015
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Bernadette Schild
Name
Bernadette Schild
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
02.01.1990
Club
Skiklub Dienten
Disziplinen
GS | SL
Erstes Rennen
03/2008
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Matthias Mayer
Name
Matthias Mayer
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
09.06.1990
Club
Schiclub Gerlitzen
Disziplinen
DH | SG | GS | SL | SC
Erstes Rennen
02/2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Stephanie Venier
Name
Stephanie Venier
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
19.12.1993
Club
SV Oberperfuss
Disziplinen
DH | SG | GS
Erstes Rennen
01/2013
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Michael Matt
Name
Michael Matt
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
13.05.1993
Club
SK Flirsch - Tirol
Disziplinen
SL
Erstes Rennen
11/2013
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Mirjam Puchner
Name
Mirjam Puchner
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
18.05.1992
Club
WSV St. Johann
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
01/2013
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Katharina Liensberger
Name
Katharina Liensberger
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
01.04.1997
Club
Skiclub Rankweil
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
01/2016
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Adrian Pertl
Name
Adrian Pertl
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
22.04.1996
Club
WSV Reichenau Turracher Höhe
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
01/2018
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Stefan Brennsteiner
Name
Stefan Brennsteiner
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
03.10.1991
Club
USK Niedernsill
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
10/2012
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Franziska Gritsch
Name
Franziska Gritsch
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
15.03.1997
Club
SC Sölden-Hochsölden
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SG | DH | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2017
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nina Ortlieb
Name
Nina Ortlieb
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
02.04.1996
Club
SC Arlberg
Disziplinen
SG | DH | SC
Erstes Rennen
01/2014
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Christine Scheyer
Name
Christine Scheyer
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
18.07.1994
Club
WSV Koblach
Disziplinen
GS | SG | DH | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2014
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com

NORWAY

Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
Name
Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
21.09.1992
Club
Lommedalens IL
Disziplinen
DH | SG | GS | SL | SC
Erstes Rennen
10/2012
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Adrian Smiseth Sejersted
Name
Adrian Smiseth Sejersted
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
16.07.1994
Club
Stabæk IF
Disziplinen
DH | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
03/2014
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen
Name
Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
29.11.1987
Club
Lommedalens IL
Disziplinen
GS | SL
Erstes Rennen
10/2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Atle Lie McGrath
Name
Atle Lie McGrath
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
21.04.2000
Club
Bærums SK
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SG | DH
Erstes Rennen
01/2019
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Mina Fürst Holtmann
Name
Mina Fürst Holtmann
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
17.05.1997
Club
Baerums SK
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
01/2015
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Thea Louise Stjernesund
Name
Thea Louise Stjernesund
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
26.11.1996
Club
Hakadal Idrettslag
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
10/2018
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Jonathan Nordbotten
Name
Jonathan Nordbotten
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
14.07.1989
Club
Ingierkollen/Rustad slalåmklubb
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
12/2011
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com

CANADA

Marie-Michèle Gagnon
Name
Marie-Michèle Gagnon
Nation
Canada
Geburtstag
25.04.1989
Club
Mont-Orignal
Disziplinen
SG | GS | SL | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2008
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ali Nullmeyer
Name
Ali Nullmeyer
Nation
Canada
Geburtstag
21.08.1998
Club
Georgian Peaks Ski Club
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
03/2019
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Erin Mielzynski
Name
Erin Mielzynski
Nation
Canada
Geburtstag
25.05.1990
Club
Georgian Peaks Ski Club
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SC
Erstes Rennen
11/2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Valerie Grenier
Name
Valerie Grenier
Nation
Canada
Geburtstag
30.10.1996
Club
CS Mont Tremblant
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SG | DH | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2014
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Erik Read
Name
Erik Read
Nation
Canada
Geburtstag
31.05.1991
Club
Banff Alpine Racers
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SC
Erstes Rennen
01/2011
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com

SLOVENIA

Žan Kranjec
Name
Žan Kranjec
Nation
Slovenia
Geburtstag
15.11.1992
Club
SD Novinar
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
03/2011
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Meta Hrovat
Name
Meta Hrovat
Nation
Slovenia
Geburtstag
02.03.1998
Club
ASK Kranjska Gora
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SG | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2015
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Martin Čater
Name
Martin Čater
Nation
Slovenia
Geburtstag
20.12.1992
Club
UNC - SD Unior Celje
Disziplinen
SG | DH | SC
Erstes Rennen
03.2013
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.co
Tina Robnik
Name
Tina Robnik
Nation
Slovenia
Geburtstag
30.07.1991
Club
SK Branik
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
12/2010
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.co
Ana Bucik
Name
Ana Bucik
Nation
Slovenia
Geburtstag
21.07.1993
Club
SK Gorica
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SC
Erstes Rennen
01/2010
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.co
Neja Dvornik
Name
Neja Dvornik
Nation
Slovenia
Geburtstag
06.01.2001
Club
SK Dvornik Transport
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
12/2017
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com

CRO | GBR | RUS | CZE

Filip Zubcic
Name
Filip Zubcic
Nation
Croatia
Geburtstag
27.01.1993
Club
SK Končar
Disziplinen
SL | GS | SC
Erstes Rennen
10/2012
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Istok Rodes
Name
Istok Rodes
Nation
Croatia
Geburtstag
27.01.1996
Club
SK Varaždin
Disziplinen
SL | SC
Erstes Rennen
01/2013
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Dave Ryding
Name
Dave Ryding
Nation
Great Britain
Geburtstag
05.12.1986
Club
Pendle Ski Club / Kandahar Ski Club
Disziplinen
SL | GS
Erstes Rennen
12/2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Alexander Khoroshilov
Name
Alexander Khoroshilov
Nation
Russia
Geburtstag
16.02.1984
Disziplinen
SG | SL | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2004
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ester Ledecka
Name
Ester Ledecka
Nation
Czech
Geburtstag
23.03.1993
Club
TJ Dukla Liberec
Disziplinen
SG | DH | SC
Erstes Rennen
12/2012
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com