Alpine Skiing Nordic Freeski Expeditions Friends

GLOBE WINNERS 2019

Johannes Klæbo | Overall + Sprint
Name
Johannes Klæbo | Overall + Sprint
Nation
Norway
Date of Birth
22.10.1996
Club
Byåsen IL
Disciplines
Cross Country
First race
02/2016
website
Image source
www.nordicfocus.com
Hanna Öberg | Mass Start
Name
Hanna Öberg | Mass Start
Nation
Sweden
Date of Birth
22.11.1995
Club
Piteå Skidskytte Klubb
Disciplines
Biathlon
First race
2016
website
Image source
www.nordicfocus.com
Jarl Magnus Riiber | Overall
Name
Jarl Magnus Riiber | Overall
Nation
Norway
Date of Birth
15.10.1997
Club
Il Heming
Disciplines
Nordic Combined
First race
12/2014
Image source
www.nordicfocus.com
Mari Eide
Name
Mari Eide
Nation
Norway
Date of Birth
18.11.1989
Club
Oeystre Slidre il
Disciplines
Cross-Country
First race
03/2010
website
Image source
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
Name
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
Nation
Norway
Date of Birth
23.09.1996
Club
Fossum IF
Disciplines
Biathlon
First race
03/2016
website
Image source
GEPA-Pictures.com
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Name
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Nation
Norway
Date of Birth
22.01.1987
Club
IL Heming
Disciplines
Cross-Country
First race
03/2005
website
Image source
GEPA-Pictures.com
Franziska Hildebrand
Name
Franziska Hildebrand
Nation
Germany
Date of Birth
24.03.1987
Club
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Disciplines
Biathlon
First race
12/2001
website
Image source
www.nordicfocus.com
Lucas Bögl
Name
Lucas Bögl
Nation
Germany
Date of Birth
14.06.1990
Club
SC Gaißach
Disciplines
Cross-Country
First race
12/2010
website
Image source
www.nordicfocus.com
Andreas Katz
Name
Andreas Katz
Nation
Germany
Date of Birth
08.01.1988
Club
SV Baiersbronn
Disciplines
Cross Country
First race
12/2009
website
Image source
GEPA-Pictures.com
Markéta Davidová
Name
Markéta Davidová
Nation
Czech Republic
Date of Birth
03.01.1997
Club
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec
Disciplines
Biathlon
First race
2016
website
Image source
www.nordicfocus.com
Bernhard Gruber
Name
Bernhard Gruber
Nation
Austria
Date of Birth
12.08.1982
Club
SC Bischofshofen
Disciplines
Nordic Combined
First race
01/2003
website
Image source
GEPA-Pictures.com
Dominik Windisch
Name
Dominik Windisch
Nation
Italy
Date of Birth
06.11.1998
Club
C.S. Esercito
Disciplines
Biathlon
First race
2011
website
Image source
GEPA-Pictures.com
Silje Øyre Slind
Name
Silje Øyre Slind
Nation
Norway
Date of Birth
09.02.1988
Club
Oppdal IL
Disciplines
Cross Country
First race
11/2011
website
Image source
GEPA-Pictures.com
Didrik Tønseth
Name
Didrik Tønseth
Nation
Norway
Date of Birth
11.05.1991
Club
Byåsen
Disciplines
Cross Country
First race
02/2012
website
Image source
GEPA-Pictures.com
Kaisa Mäkäräinen
Name
Kaisa Mäkäräinen
Nation
Finland
Date of Birth
11.01.1983
Club
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Disciplines
Biathlon
First race
2005
website
Image source
www.nordicfocus.com
Simen Hegstad Krüger
Name
Simen Hegstad Krüger
Nation
Norway
Date of Birth
13.03.1993
Club
Lyn Ski
Disciplines
Cross Country
First race
03/2013
website
Image source
www.nordicfocus.com
Calle Halfvarsson
Name
Calle Halfvarsson
Nation
Sweden
Date of Birth
07.03.1989
Club
Sågmyra SK
Disciplines
Cross-Country
First race
2009
website
Image source
GEPA-Pictures.com
Dominik Landertinger
Name
Dominik Landertinger
Nation
Austria
Date of Birth
13.03.1988
Club
HSV Hochfilzen
Disciplines
Biathlon
First race
2007
website
Image source
www.nordicfocus.com
Sindre Bjørnestad Skar
Name
Sindre Bjørnestad Skar
Nation
Norway
Date of Birth
22.01.1992
Club
Baerums Verk IF
Disciplines
Cross Country
First race
02/2011
website
Image source
www.nordicfocus.com