Alpino

Alpino Nordico Freeride Trail Running Friends

ITALY

Marta Bassino
Nome
Marta Bassino
Nazione
Italy
Data di nascita
27.02.1996
Club
Centro Sportivo Esercito
discipline
DH | SG | SC | GS
prima gara
03/2014
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Sofia Goggia
Nome
Sofia Goggia
Nazione
ITA
Data di nascita
15.11.1992
Club
G. S. Fiamme Gialle
discipline
DH | SG | GS | SC
prima gara
12/2011
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nicol Delago
Nome
Nicol Delago
Nazione
Italy
Data di nascita
05.01.1996
Club
Gruppi Sportivi Fiamme Gialle
discipline
DH | SG | SC
prima gara
01/2015
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nadia Delago
Nome
Nadia Delago
Nazione
Italy
Data di nascita
12.11.1997
Club
Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro
discipline
GS | SG | DH
prima gara
01/2019
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Dominik Paris
Nome
Dominik Paris
Nazione
Italy
Data di nascita
14.04.1989
Club
GS Forestale
discipline
DH | SG | SC
prima gara
12/2008
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Alex Vinatzer
Nome
Alex Vinatzer
Nazione
Italy
Data di nascita
22.09.1990
Club
GS Fiamme Gialle
discipline
SG | SL | GS | DH | SC
prima gara
11/2017
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Manfred Moelgg
Nome
Manfred Moelgg
Nazione
Italy
Data di nascita
03.06.1982
Club
G.S. Fiamme Gialle
discipline
SL | GS | SG | SC
prima gara
01/2003
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Luca De Aliprandini
Nome
Luca De Aliprandini
Nazione
Italy
Data di nascita
01.09.1990
Club
G.S. Fiamme Gialle
discipline
GS | SC | SC
prima gara
10/2011
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com

SWITZERLAND

Wendy Holdener
Nome
Wendy Holdener
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
12.05.1993
Club
SC Drusberg
discipline
SL | GS | SC | SG
prima gara
10/2010
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ramon Zenhäusern
Nome
Ramon Zenhäusern
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
04.05.1992
Club
SC Bürchen
discipline
GS | SL
prima gara
11/2012
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Beat Feuz
Nome
Beat Feuz
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
11.02.1987
Club
SC Schangnau
discipline
DH | SG | GS | SC
prima gara
12/2006
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Corinne Suter
Nome
Corinne Suter
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
28.09.1994
Club
Skiclub Schwyz
discipline
DH | SG | SC
prima gara
11/2011
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Daniel Yule
Nome
Daniel Yule
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
18.02.1993
Club
SC Champex Ferret
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
01/2012
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Mauro Caviezel
Nome
Mauro Caviezel
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
18.08.1988
Club
SC Beverin
discipline
DH | SG | SC
prima gara
03/2009
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Loïc Meillard
Nome
Loïc Meillard
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
29.10.1996
Club
SC Hérémencia
discipline
SG | GS | SL | SC | DH
prima gara
01/2015
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Marco Odermatt
Nome
Marco Odermatt
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
08.10.1997
Club
SC Hergiswil
discipline
GS | SL | SG
prima gara
03/2016
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Jasmine Flury
Nome
Jasmine Flury
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
16.09.1993
Club
SC Rinerhorn
discipline
DH | SG
prima gara
01/2014
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Joana Hählen
Nome
Joana Hählen
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
23.01.1992
Club
SC Lenk
discipline
DH | SG | SC
prima gara
2013
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Lara Gut-Behrami
Nome
Lara Gut-Behrami
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
27.04.1991
Club
Sporting Gottardo
discipline
DH | SG | GS | SL | SC
prima gara
12/2007
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Aline Danioth
Nome
Aline Danioth
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
12.03.1998
Club
SC Gotthard Andermatt
discipline
SL | GS | SC | SG
prima gara
12/2015
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Melanie Meillard
Nome
Melanie Meillard
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
23.09.1998
Club
SC Hérémencia
discipline
SG | SL | GS | SC
prima gara
12/2015
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Gino Caviezel
Nome
Gino Caviezel
Nazione
Switzerland
Data di nascita
23.06.1992
Club
Skiclub Beverin
discipline
GS | SG
prima gara
12/2011
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Emanuele Buzzi
Nome
Emanuele Buzzi
Nazione
Italy
Data di nascita
27.10.1994
Club
C.S. Forestale dello Stato
discipline
SG | DH | SC
prima gara
12/2014
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com

GERMANY

Kira Weidle
Nome
Kira Weidle
Nazione
Germany
Data di nascita
24.02.1996
Club
SC Starnberg
discipline
DH | SG
prima gara
01/2016
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Josef Ferstl
Nome
Josef Ferstl
Nazione
Germany
Data di nascita
29.12.1988
Club
SC Hammer
discipline
DH | SG | SC
prima gara
02/2007
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Stefan Luitz
Nome
Stefan Luitz
Nazione
Germany
Data di nascita
26.03.1992
Club
SC Bolsterlang
discipline
GS | SL
prima gara
01/2011
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Lena Dürr
Nome
Lena Dürr
Nazione
Germany
Data di nascita
04.08.1991
Club
SV Germering
discipline
SL | GS | SC
prima gara
02/2008
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Linus Strasser
Nome
Linus Strasser
Nazione
Germany
Data di nascita
06.11.1992
Club
TSV 1860 München
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
10/2013
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Andreas Sander
Nome
Andreas Sander
Nazione
Germany
Data di nascita
13.06.1989
Club
SG Ennepetal
discipline
DH | SG | SC
prima gara
03/2008
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Alexander Schmid
Nome
Alexander Schmid
Nazione
Germany
Data di nascita
09.06.1994
Club
SC Fischen
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
10/2014
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Anton Tremmel
Nome
Anton Tremmel
Nazione
Germany
Data di nascita
26.11.1994
Club
SC Rottach-Egern
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
01/2018
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Romed Baumann
Nome
Romed Baumann
Nazione
Germany
Data di nascita
14.01.1986
Club
Skiklub Hochfilzen
discipline
SL | GS | DH | SG | SC
prima gara
03/2004
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com

USA

Mikaela Shiffrin
Nome
Mikaela Shiffrin
Nazione
USA
Data di nascita
13.03.1995
Club
Burke Mountain Academy
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
03/2011
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ted Ligety
Nome
Ted Ligety
Nazione
USA
Data di nascita
31.08.1984
Club
Park City Ski Team
discipline
GS | SL | SG | DH | SC
prima gara
11/2003
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Tommy Ford
Nome
Tommy Ford
Nazione
USA
Data di nascita
20.03.1989
Club
Mt. Bachelor Ski Education Foundation
discipline
GS | SG | SC
prima gara
10/2009
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ryan Cochran-Siegle
Nome
Ryan Cochran-Siegle
Nazione
USA
Data di nascita
27.03.1992
Club
Mt. Mansfield Ski & Snowboard Club
discipline
GS | SC | DH | SG
prima gara
11/2011
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Travis Ganong
Nome
Travis Ganong
Nazione
USA
Data di nascita
14.07.1988
Club
Squaw Valley Ski Club
discipline
DH | SG | SC
prima gara
11/2009
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Bryce Bennett
Nome
Bryce Bennett
Nazione
USA
Data di nascita
14.07.1992
Club
Squaw Valley Ski Team
discipline
DH | SG | SC
prima gara
12/2013
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Breezy Johnson
Nome
Breezy Johnson
Nazione
USA
Data di nascita
19.01.1996
Club
Rowmark Ski Academy
discipline
DH | SG | SC
prima gara
12/2015
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Paula Moltzan
Nome
Paula Moltzan
Nazione
USA
Data di nascita
04.07.1994
Club
Buck Hill Ski Team
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
11/2012
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Alice Merryweather
Nome
Alice Merryweather
Nazione
USA
Data di nascita
05.10.1996
Club
Attitash Race Team
discipline
DH | SG | SC
prima gara
01/2016
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com

FRANCE

Alexis Pinturault
Nome
Alexis Pinturault
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
20.03.1991
Club
CS Courchevel
discipline
SL | GS | SG | DH SC
prima gara
03/2009
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Tessa Worley
Nome
Tessa Worley
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
04.10.1989
Club
EMHM Le Grand Bornand
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
02/2006
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Clément Noël
Nome
Clément Noël
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
03.05.1997
Club
CS Val-d’Isère
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
11/2016
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Victor Muffat-Jeandet
Nome
Victor Muffat-Jeandet
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
05.03.1989
Club
Club des Sports de Val d'Isère
discipline
GS | SL | SC
prima gara
02/2009
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Mathieu Faivre
Nome
Mathieu Faivre
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
18.01.1992
Club
CS Isola 2000
discipline
GS
prima gara
03/2010
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Jean-Baptiste Grange
Nome
Jean-Baptiste Grange
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
10.10.1984
Club
SC Valloire
discipline
SL | GS | SC
prima gara
01/2004
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nastasia Noens
Nome
Nastasia Noens
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
12.09.1988
Club
Inter Club de Nice
discipline
SL
prima gara
11/2006
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Romane Miradoli
Nome
Romane Miradoli
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
10.03.1994
Club
CS Flaine
discipline
SL | GS | SC | DH | SG
prima gara
12/2012
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Clara Direz
Nome
Clara Direz
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
05.04.1995
Club
Club des Sports des Saisies
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
01/2013
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Coralie Frasse-Sombet
Nome
Coralie Frasse-Sombet
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
08.04.1991
Club
Chamrousse Ski Club
discipline
GS | SG | SC
prima gara
10/2012
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Tiffany Gauthier
Nome
Tiffany Gauthier
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
02.12.1993
Club
SC Tignes
discipline
SG | DH | SC
prima gara
01/2016
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Matthieu Bailet
Nome
Matthieu Bailet
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
23.04.1996
Club
Inter Club Nice
discipline
SG | DH
prima gara
03/2016
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Thibaut Favrot
Nome
Thibaut Favrot
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
22.12.1994
Club
Skieurs de Strasbourg
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
10/2015
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Adrien Théaux
Nome
Adrien Théaux
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
18.09.1984
Club
CO Val Thorens
discipline
SG | DH | SC
prima gara
02/2004
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Julien Lizeroux
Nome
Julien Lizeroux
Nazione
France
Data di nascita
05.09.1979
Club
Douanes-La Plagne
discipline
SL | GS | SC
prima gara
01/2000
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com

SWEDEN

Anna Swenn-Larsson
Nome
Anna Swenn-Larsson
Nazione
Sweden
Data di nascita
18.06.1991
Club
Rättviks SLK
discipline
SL | GS | SC
prima gara
12/2010
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Emelie Wikstroem
Nome
Emelie Wikstroem
Nazione
Sweden
Data di nascita
02.10.1992
Club
IFK Sävsjö
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
01/2009
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Sara Hector
Nome
Sara Hector
Nazione
Sweden
Data di nascita
04.09.1992
Club
Kungsbergets AK
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
12/2009
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Charlotta Säfvenberg
Nome
Charlotta Säfvenberg
Nazione
Sweden
Data di nascita
07.10.1994
Club
Umeå SK
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
12/2012
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Kristoffer Jakobsen
Nome
Kristoffer Jakobsen
Nazione
Sweden
Data di nascita
09.09.1994
Club
Storklintens Ak skalp
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
10/2016
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Estelle Alphand
Nome
Estelle Alphand
Nazione
Sweden
Data di nascita
23.04.1995
Club
Åre SLK
discipline
SL | GS | SC
prima gara
03/2013
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Magdalena Fjällström
Nome
Magdalena Fjällström
Nazione
Sweden
Data di nascita
12.01.1995
Club
Tärna IK Fjällvinden
discipline
SL | GS | SG | SC
prima gara
10/2012
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com

AUSTRIA

Manuel Feller
Nome
Manuel Feller
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
13.10.1992
Club
SC Fieberbrunn
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
11/2012
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nicole Schmidhofer
Nome
Nicole Schmidhofer
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
15.03.1989
Club
Union SC Schönberg-Lachtal
discipline
DH | SG
prima gara
03/2007
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ramona Siebenhofer
Nome
Ramona Siebenhofer
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
29.07.1991
Club
USV Krakauebene
discipline
DH | GS | SC | SG
prima gara
12/2009
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Katharina Truppe
Nome
Katharina Truppe
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
15.01.1996
Club
ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/Glan
discipline
GS | SL
prima gara
01/2015
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Bernadette Schild
Nome
Bernadette Schild
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
02.01.1990
Club
Skiklub Dienten
discipline
GS | SL
prima gara
03/2008
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Matthias Mayer
Nome
Matthias Mayer
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
09.06.1990
Club
Schiclub Gerlitzen
discipline
DH | SG | GS | SL | SC
prima gara
02/2009
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Stephanie Venier
Nome
Stephanie Venier
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
19.12.1993
Club
SV Oberperfuss
discipline
DH | SG | GS
prima gara
01/2013
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Michael Matt
Nome
Michael Matt
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
13.05.1993
Club
SK Flirsch - Tirol
discipline
SL
prima gara
11/2013
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Mirjam Puchner
Nome
Mirjam Puchner
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
18.05.1992
Club
WSV St. Johann
discipline
DH | SG | SC
prima gara
01/2013
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Katharina Liensberger
Nome
Katharina Liensberger
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
01.04.1997
Club
Skiclub Rankweil
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
01/2016
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Adrian Pertl
Nome
Adrian Pertl
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
22.04.1996
Club
WSV Reichenau Turracher Höhe
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
01/2018
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Stefan Brennsteiner
Nome
Stefan Brennsteiner
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
03.10.1991
Club
USK Niedernsill
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
10/2012
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Franziska Gritsch
Nome
Franziska Gritsch
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
15.03.1997
Club
SC Sölden-Hochsölden
discipline
SL | GS | SG | DH | SC
prima gara
12/2017
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nina Ortlieb
Nome
Nina Ortlieb
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
02.04.1996
Club
SC Arlberg
discipline
SG | DH | SC
prima gara
01/2014
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Christine Scheyer
Nome
Christine Scheyer
Nazione
Austria
Data di nascita
18.07.1994
Club
WSV Koblach
discipline
GS | SG | DH | SC
prima gara
12/2014
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com

NORWAY

Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
Nome
Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
Nazione
Norway
Data di nascita
21.09.1992
Club
Lommedalens IL
discipline
DH | SG | GS | SL | SC
prima gara
10/2012
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Adrian Smiseth Sejersted
Nome
Adrian Smiseth Sejersted
Nazione
Norway
Data di nascita
16.07.1994
Club
Stabæk IF
discipline
DH | SG | SC
prima gara
03/2014
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen
Nome
Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen
Nazione
Norway
Data di nascita
29.11.1987
Club
Lommedalens IL
discipline
GS | SL
prima gara
10/2009
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Atle Lie McGrath
Nome
Atle Lie McGrath
Nazione
Norway
Data di nascita
21.04.2000
Club
Bærums SK
discipline
SL | GS | SG | DH
prima gara
01/2019
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Mina Fürst Holtmann
Nome
Mina Fürst Holtmann
Nazione
Norway
Data di nascita
17.05.1997
Club
Baerums SK
discipline
SL | GS | SG | SC
prima gara
01/2015
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Thea Louise Stjernesund
Nome
Thea Louise Stjernesund
Nazione
Norway
Data di nascita
26.11.1996
Club
Hakadal Idrettslag
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
10/2018
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Jonathan Nordbotten
Nome
Jonathan Nordbotten
Nazione
Norway
Data di nascita
14.07.1989
Club
Ingierkollen/Rustad slalåmklubb
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
12/2011
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com

CANADA

Marie-Michèle Gagnon
Nome
Marie-Michèle Gagnon
Nazione
Canada
Data di nascita
25.04.1989
Club
Mont-Orignal
discipline
SG | GS | SL | SC
prima gara
12/2008
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ali Nullmeyer
Nome
Ali Nullmeyer
Nazione
Canada
Data di nascita
21.08.1998
Club
Georgian Peaks Ski Club
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
03/2019
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Erin Mielzynski
Nome
Erin Mielzynski
Nazione
Canada
Data di nascita
25.05.1990
Club
Georgian Peaks Ski Club
discipline
SL | GS | SC
prima gara
11/2009
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Valerie Grenier
Nome
Valerie Grenier
Nazione
Canada
Data di nascita
30.10.1996
Club
CS Mont Tremblant
discipline
SL | GS | SG | DH | SC
prima gara
12/2014
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Erik Read
Nome
Erik Read
Nazione
Canada
Data di nascita
31.05.1991
Club
Banff Alpine Racers
discipline
SL | GS | SC
prima gara
01/2011
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com

SLOVENIA

Žan Kranjec
Nome
Žan Kranjec
Nazione
Slovenia
Data di nascita
15.11.1992
Club
SD Novinar
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
03/2011
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Meta Hrovat
Nome
Meta Hrovat
Nazione
Slovenia
Data di nascita
02.03.1998
Club
ASK Kranjska Gora
discipline
SL | GS | SG | SC
prima gara
12/2015
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Martin Čater
Nome
Martin Čater
Nazione
Slovenia
Data di nascita
20.12.1992
Club
UNC - SD Unior Celje
discipline
SG | DH | SC
prima gara
03.2013
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.co
Tina Robnik
Nome
Tina Robnik
Nazione
Slovenia
Data di nascita
30.07.1991
Club
SK Branik
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
12/2010
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.co
Ana Bucik
Nome
Ana Bucik
Nazione
Slovenia
Data di nascita
21.07.1993
Club
SK Gorica
discipline
SL | GS | SC
prima gara
01/2010
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.co
Neja Dvornik
Nome
Neja Dvornik
Nazione
Slovenia
Data di nascita
06.01.2001
Club
SK Dvornik Transport
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
12/2017
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com

CRO | GBR | RUS | CZE

Filip Zubcic
Nome
Filip Zubcic
Nazione
Croatia
Data di nascita
27.01.1993
Club
SK Končar
discipline
SL | GS | SC
prima gara
10/2012
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Istok Rodes
Nome
Istok Rodes
Nazione
Croatia
Data di nascita
27.01.1996
Club
SK Varaždin
discipline
SL | SC
prima gara
01/2013
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Dave Ryding
Nome
Dave Ryding
Nazione
Great Britain
Data di nascita
05.12.1986
Club
Pendle Ski Club / Kandahar Ski Club
discipline
SL | GS
prima gara
12/2009
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Alexander Khoroshilov
Nome
Alexander Khoroshilov
Nazione
Russia
Data di nascita
16.02.1984
discipline
SG | SL | SC
prima gara
12/2004
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ester Ledecka
Nome
Ester Ledecka
Nazione
Czech
Data di nascita
23.03.1993
Club
TJ Dukla Liberec
discipline
SG | DH | SC
prima gara
12/2012
Sito web
Fonte immagine
GEPA-Pictures.com