Nordic Ski Alpin Freeski Expeditionen Friends

GLOBE WINNERS 2019

Johannes Klæbo | Overall + Sprint
Name
Johannes Klæbo | Overall + Sprint
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
22.10.1996
Club
Byåsen IL
Disziplinen
Cross Country
Erstes Rennen
02/2016
Webseite
Bildquelle
www.nordicfocus.com
Hanna Öberg | Mass Start
Name
Hanna Öberg | Mass Start
Nation
Sweden
Geburtstag
22.11.1995
Club
Piteå Skidskytte Klubb
Disziplinen
Biathlon
Erstes Rennen
2016
Webseite
Bildquelle
www.nordicfocus.com
Jarl Magnus Riiber | Overall
Name
Jarl Magnus Riiber | Overall
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
15.10.1997
Club
Il Heming
Disziplinen
Nordic Combined
Erstes Rennen
12/2014
Bildquelle
www.nordicfocus.com
Mari Eide
Name
Mari Eide
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
18.11.1989
Club
Oeystre Slidre il
Disziplinen
Cross-Country
Erstes Rennen
03/2010
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
Name
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
23.09.1996
Club
Fossum IF
Disziplinen
Biathlon
Erstes Rennen
03/2016
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Name
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
22.01.1987
Club
IL Heming
Disziplinen
Cross-Country
Erstes Rennen
03/2005
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Silje Øyre Slind
Name
Silje Øyre Slind
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
09.02.1988
Club
Oppdal IL
Disziplinen
Cross Country
Erstes Rennen
11/2011
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Didrik Tønseth
Name
Didrik Tønseth
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
11.05.1991
Club
Byåsen
Disziplinen
Cross Country
Erstes Rennen
02/2012
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Kaisa Mäkäräinen
Name
Kaisa Mäkäräinen
Nation
Finland
Geburtstag
11.01.1983
Club
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Disziplinen
Biathlon
Erstes Rennen
2005
Webseite
Bildquelle
www.nordicfocus.com
Simen Hegstad Krüger
Name
Simen Hegstad Krüger
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
13.03.1993
Club
Lyn Ski
Disziplinen
Cross Country
Erstes Rennen
03/2013
Webseite
Bildquelle
www.nordicfocus.com
Calle Halfvarsson
Name
Calle Halfvarsson
Nation
Sweden
Geburtstag
07.03.1989
Club
Sågmyra SK
Disziplinen
Cross-Country
Erstes Rennen
2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Sindre Bjørnestad Skar
Name
Sindre Bjørnestad Skar
Nation
Norway
Geburtstag
22.01.1992
Club
Baerums Verk IF
Disziplinen
Cross Country
Erstes Rennen
02/2011
Webseite
Bildquelle
www.nordicfocus.com
Franziska Hildebrand
Name
Franziska Hildebrand
Nation
Germany
Geburtstag
24.03.1987
Club
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Disziplinen
Biathlon
Erstes Rennen
12/2001
Webseite
Bildquelle
www.nordicfocus.com
Lucas Bögl
Name
Lucas Bögl
Nation
Germany
Geburtstag
14.06.1990
Club
SC Gaißach
Disziplinen
Cross-Country
Erstes Rennen
12/2010
Webseite
Bildquelle
www.nordicfocus.com
Andreas Katz
Name
Andreas Katz
Nation
Germany
Geburtstag
08.01.1988
Club
SV Baiersbronn
Disziplinen
Cross Country
Erstes Rennen
12/2009
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Markéta Davidová
Name
Markéta Davidová
Nation
Czech Republic
Geburtstag
03.01.1997
Club
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec
Disziplinen
Biathlon
Erstes Rennen
2016
Webseite
Bildquelle
www.nordicfocus.com
Bernhard Gruber
Name
Bernhard Gruber
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
12.08.1982
Club
SC Bischofshofen
Disziplinen
Nordic Combined
Erstes Rennen
01/2003
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Dominik Windisch
Name
Dominik Windisch
Nation
Italy
Geburtstag
06.11.1998
Club
C.S. Esercito
Disziplinen
Biathlon
Erstes Rennen
2011
Webseite
Bildquelle
GEPA-Pictures.com
Dominik Landertinger
Name
Dominik Landertinger
Nation
Austria
Geburtstag
13.03.1988
Club
HSV Hochfilzen
Disziplinen
Biathlon
Erstes Rennen
2007
Webseite
Bildquelle
www.nordicfocus.com