Alpski Nordijski Freeride Trail Running Prijatelji

SLOVENIA

Žan Kranjec
Ime
Žan Kranjec
NARODNOST
Slovenia
DATUM ROJSTVA
15.11.1992
Klub
SD Novinar
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2011
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Meta Hrovat
Ime
Meta Hrovat
NARODNOST
Slovenia
DATUM ROJSTVA
02.03.1998
Klub
ASK Kranjska Gora
disciplina
SL | GS | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2015
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Martin Čater
Ime
Martin Čater
NARODNOST
Slovenia
DATUM ROJSTVA
20.12.1992
Klub
UNC - SD Unior Celje
disciplina
SG | DH | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03.2013
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.co
Tina Robnik
Ime
Tina Robnik
NARODNOST
Slovenia
DATUM ROJSTVA
30.07.1991
Klub
SK Branik
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2010
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.co
Ana Bucik
Ime
Ana Bucik
NARODNOST
Slovenia
DATUM ROJSTVA
21.07.1993
Klub
SK Gorica
disciplina
SL | GS | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2010
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.co
Neja Dvornik
Ime
Neja Dvornik
NARODNOST
Slovenia
DATUM ROJSTVA
06.01.2001
Klub
SK Dvornik Transport
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2017
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com

GERMANY

Kira Weidle
Ime
Kira Weidle
NARODNOST
Germany
DATUM ROJSTVA
24.02.1996
Klub
SC Starnberg
disciplina
DH | SG
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2016
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Josef Ferstl
Ime
Josef Ferstl
NARODNOST
Germany
DATUM ROJSTVA
29.12.1988
Klub
SC Hammer
disciplina
DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
02/2007
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Stefan Luitz
Ime
Stefan Luitz
NARODNOST
Germany
DATUM ROJSTVA
26.03.1992
Klub
SC Bolsterlang
disciplina
GS | SL
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2011
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Lena Dürr
Ime
Lena Dürr
NARODNOST
Germany
DATUM ROJSTVA
04.08.1991
Klub
SV Germering
disciplina
SL | GS | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
02/2008
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Linus Strasser
Ime
Linus Strasser
NARODNOST
Germany
DATUM ROJSTVA
06.11.1992
Klub
TSV 1860 München
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2013
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Andreas Sander
Ime
Andreas Sander
NARODNOST
Germany
DATUM ROJSTVA
13.06.1989
Klub
SG Ennepetal
disciplina
DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2008
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Alexander Schmid
Ime
Alexander Schmid
NARODNOST
Germany
DATUM ROJSTVA
09.06.1994
Klub
SC Fischen
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2014
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Anton Tremmel
Ime
Anton Tremmel
NARODNOST
Germany
DATUM ROJSTVA
26.11.1994
Klub
SC Rottach-Egern
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2018
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Romed Baumann
Ime
Romed Baumann
NARODNOST
Germany
DATUM ROJSTVA
14.01.1986
Klub
Skiklub Hochfilzen
disciplina
SL | GS | DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2004
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com

USA

Mikaela Shiffrin
Ime
Mikaela Shiffrin
NARODNOST
USA
DATUM ROJSTVA
13.03.1995
Klub
Burke Mountain Academy
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2011
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ted Ligety
Ime
Ted Ligety
NARODNOST
USA
DATUM ROJSTVA
31.08.1984
Klub
Park City Ski Team
disciplina
GS | SL | SG | DH | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
11/2003
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Tommy Ford
Ime
Tommy Ford
NARODNOST
USA
DATUM ROJSTVA
20.03.1989
Klub
Mt. Bachelor Ski Education Foundation
disciplina
GS | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ryan Cochran-Siegle
Ime
Ryan Cochran-Siegle
NARODNOST
USA
DATUM ROJSTVA
27.03.1992
Klub
Mt. Mansfield Ski & Snowboard Club
disciplina
GS | SC | DH | SG
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
11/2011
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Travis Ganong
Ime
Travis Ganong
NARODNOST
USA
DATUM ROJSTVA
14.07.1988
Klub
Squaw Valley Ski Club
disciplina
DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
11/2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Bryce Bennett
Ime
Bryce Bennett
NARODNOST
USA
DATUM ROJSTVA
14.07.1992
Klub
Squaw Valley Ski Team
disciplina
DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2013
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Breezy Johnson
Ime
Breezy Johnson
NARODNOST
USA
DATUM ROJSTVA
19.01.1996
Klub
Rowmark Ski Academy
disciplina
DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2015
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Paula Moltzan
Ime
Paula Moltzan
NARODNOST
USA
DATUM ROJSTVA
04.07.1994
Klub
Buck Hill Ski Team
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
11/2012
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Alice Merryweather
Ime
Alice Merryweather
NARODNOST
USA
DATUM ROJSTVA
05.10.1996
Klub
Attitash Race Team
disciplina
DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2016
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com

ITALY

Marta Bassino
Ime
Marta Bassino
NARODNOST
Italy
DATUM ROJSTVA
27.02.1996
Klub
Centro Sportivo Esercito
disciplina
DH | SG | SC | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2014
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Sofia Goggia
Ime
Sofia Goggia
NARODNOST
ITA
DATUM ROJSTVA
15.11.1992
Klub
G. S. Fiamme Gialle
disciplina
DH | SG | GS | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2011
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nicol Delago
Ime
Nicol Delago
NARODNOST
Italy
DATUM ROJSTVA
05.01.1996
Klub
Gruppi Sportivi Fiamme Gialle
disciplina
DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2015
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nadia Delago
Ime
Nadia Delago
NARODNOST
Italy
DATUM ROJSTVA
12.11.1997
Klub
Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro
disciplina
GS | SG | DH
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2019
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Dominik Paris
Ime
Dominik Paris
NARODNOST
Italy
DATUM ROJSTVA
14.04.1989
Klub
GS Forestale
disciplina
DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2008
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Alex Vinatzer
Ime
Alex Vinatzer
NARODNOST
Italy
DATUM ROJSTVA
22.09.1990
Klub
GS Fiamme Gialle
disciplina
SG | SL | GS | DH | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
11/2017
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Manfred Moelgg
Ime
Manfred Moelgg
NARODNOST
Italy
DATUM ROJSTVA
03.06.1982
Klub
G.S. Fiamme Gialle
disciplina
SL | GS | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2003
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Luca De Aliprandini
Ime
Luca De Aliprandini
NARODNOST
Italy
DATUM ROJSTVA
01.09.1990
Klub
G.S. Fiamme Gialle
disciplina
GS | SC | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2011
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Emanuele Buzzi
Ime
Emanuele Buzzi
NARODNOST
Italy
DATUM ROJSTVA
27.10.1994
Klub
C.S. Forestale dello Stato
disciplina
SG | DH | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2014
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com

FRANCE

Alexis Pinturault
Ime
Alexis Pinturault
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
20.03.1991
Klub
CS Courchevel
disciplina
SL | GS | SG | DH SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Tessa Worley
Ime
Tessa Worley
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
04.10.1989
Klub
EMHM Le Grand Bornand
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
02/2006
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Clément Noël
Ime
Clément Noël
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
03.05.1997
Klub
CS Val-d’Isère
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
11/2016
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Victor Muffat-Jeandet
Ime
Victor Muffat-Jeandet
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
05.03.1989
Klub
Club des Sports de Val d'Isère
disciplina
GS | SL | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
02/2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Mathieu Faivre
Ime
Mathieu Faivre
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
18.01.1992
Klub
CS Isola 2000
disciplina
GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2010
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Jean-Baptiste Grange
Ime
Jean-Baptiste Grange
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
10.10.1984
Klub
SC Valloire
disciplina
SL | GS | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2004
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nastasia Noens
Ime
Nastasia Noens
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
12.09.1988
Klub
Inter Club de Nice
disciplina
SL
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
11/2006
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Romane Miradoli
Ime
Romane Miradoli
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
10.03.1994
Klub
CS Flaine
disciplina
SL | GS | SC | DH | SG
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2012
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Clara Direz
Ime
Clara Direz
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
05.04.1995
Klub
Club des Sports des Saisies
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2013
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Coralie Frasse-Sombet
Ime
Coralie Frasse-Sombet
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
08.04.1991
Klub
Chamrousse Ski Club
disciplina
GS | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2012
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Tiffany Gauthier
Ime
Tiffany Gauthier
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
02.12.1993
Klub
SC Tignes
disciplina
SG | DH | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2016
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Matthieu Bailet
Ime
Matthieu Bailet
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
23.04.1996
Klub
Inter Club Nice
disciplina
SG | DH
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2016
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Thibaut Favrot
Ime
Thibaut Favrot
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
22.12.1994
Klub
Skieurs de Strasbourg
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2015
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Adrien Théaux
Ime
Adrien Théaux
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
18.09.1984
Klub
CO Val Thorens
disciplina
SG | DH | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
02/2004
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Julien Lizeroux
Ime
Julien Lizeroux
NARODNOST
France
DATUM ROJSTVA
05.09.1979
Klub
Douanes-La Plagne
disciplina
SL | GS | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2000
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com

SWITZERLAND

Wendy Holdener
Ime
Wendy Holdener
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
12.05.1993
Klub
SC Drusberg
disciplina
SL | GS | SC | SG
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2010
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ramon Zenhäusern
Ime
Ramon Zenhäusern
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
04.05.1992
Klub
SC Bürchen
disciplina
GS | SL
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
11/2012
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Beat Feuz
Ime
Beat Feuz
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
11.02.1987
Klub
SC Schangnau
disciplina
DH | SG | GS | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2006
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Corinne Suter
Ime
Corinne Suter
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
28.09.1994
Klub
Skiclub Schwyz
disciplina
DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
11/2011
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Daniel Yule
Ime
Daniel Yule
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
18.02.1993
Klub
SC Champex Ferret
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2012
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Mauro Caviezel
Ime
Mauro Caviezel
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
18.08.1988
Klub
SC Beverin
disciplina
DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Loïc Meillard
Ime
Loïc Meillard
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
29.10.1996
Klub
SC Hérémencia
disciplina
SG | GS | SL | SC | DH
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2015
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Marco Odermatt
Ime
Marco Odermatt
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
08.10.1997
Klub
SC Hergiswil
disciplina
GS | SL | SG
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2016
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Jasmine Flury
Ime
Jasmine Flury
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
16.09.1993
Klub
SC Rinerhorn
disciplina
DH | SG
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2014
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Joana Hählen
Ime
Joana Hählen
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
23.01.1992
Klub
SC Lenk
disciplina
DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
2013
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Lara Gut-Behrami
Ime
Lara Gut-Behrami
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
27.04.1991
Klub
Sporting Gottardo
disciplina
DH | SG | GS | SL | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2007
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Aline Danioth
Ime
Aline Danioth
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
12.03.1998
Klub
SC Gotthard Andermatt
disciplina
SL | GS | SC | SG
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2015
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Melanie Meillard
Ime
Melanie Meillard
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
23.09.1998
Klub
SC Hérémencia
disciplina
SG | SL | GS | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2015
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Gino Caviezel
Ime
Gino Caviezel
NARODNOST
Switzerland
DATUM ROJSTVA
23.06.1992
Klub
Skiclub Beverin
disciplina
GS | SG
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2011
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com

SWEDEN

Anna Swenn-Larsson
Ime
Anna Swenn-Larsson
NARODNOST
Sweden
DATUM ROJSTVA
18.06.1991
Klub
Rättviks SLK
disciplina
SL | GS | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2010
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Emelie Wikstroem
Ime
Emelie Wikstroem
NARODNOST
Sweden
DATUM ROJSTVA
02.10.1992
Klub
IFK Sävsjö
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Sara Hector
Ime
Sara Hector
NARODNOST
Sweden
DATUM ROJSTVA
04.09.1992
Klub
Kungsbergets AK
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Charlotta Säfvenberg
Ime
Charlotta Säfvenberg
NARODNOST
Sweden
DATUM ROJSTVA
07.10.1994
Klub
Umeå SK
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2012
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Kristoffer Jakobsen
Ime
Kristoffer Jakobsen
NARODNOST
Sweden
DATUM ROJSTVA
09.09.1994
Klub
Storklintens Ak skalp
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2016
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Estelle Alphand
Ime
Estelle Alphand
NARODNOST
Sweden
DATUM ROJSTVA
23.04.1995
Klub
Åre SLK
disciplina
SL | GS | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2013
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Magdalena Fjällström
Ime
Magdalena Fjällström
NARODNOST
Sweden
DATUM ROJSTVA
12.01.1995
Klub
Tärna IK Fjällvinden
disciplina
SL | GS | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2012
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com

AUSTRIA

Manuel Feller
Ime
Manuel Feller
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
13.10.1992
Klub
SC Fieberbrunn
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
11/2012
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nicole Schmidhofer
Ime
Nicole Schmidhofer
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
15.03.1989
Klub
Union SC Schönberg-Lachtal
disciplina
DH | SG
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2007
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ramona Siebenhofer
Ime
Ramona Siebenhofer
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
29.07.1991
Klub
USV Krakauebene
disciplina
DH | GS | SC | SG
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Katharina Truppe
Ime
Katharina Truppe
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
15.01.1996
Klub
ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/Glan
disciplina
GS | SL
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2015
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Bernadette Schild
Ime
Bernadette Schild
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
02.01.1990
Klub
Skiklub Dienten
disciplina
GS | SL
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2008
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Matthias Mayer
Ime
Matthias Mayer
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
09.06.1990
Klub
Schiclub Gerlitzen
disciplina
DH | SG | GS | SL | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
02/2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Stephanie Venier
Ime
Stephanie Venier
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
19.12.1993
Klub
SV Oberperfuss
disciplina
DH | SG | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2013
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Michael Matt
Ime
Michael Matt
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
13.05.1993
Klub
SK Flirsch - Tirol
disciplina
SL
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
11/2013
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Mirjam Puchner
Ime
Mirjam Puchner
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
18.05.1992
Klub
WSV St. Johann
disciplina
DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2013
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Katharina Liensberger
Ime
Katharina Liensberger
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
01.04.1997
Klub
Skiclub Rankweil
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2016
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Adrian Pertl
Ime
Adrian Pertl
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
22.04.1996
Klub
WSV Reichenau Turracher Höhe
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2018
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Stefan Brennsteiner
Ime
Stefan Brennsteiner
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
03.10.1991
Klub
USK Niedernsill
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2012
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Franziska Gritsch
Ime
Franziska Gritsch
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
15.03.1997
Klub
SC Sölden-Hochsölden
disciplina
SL | GS | SG | DH | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2017
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Nina Ortlieb
Ime
Nina Ortlieb
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
02.04.1996
Klub
SC Arlberg
disciplina
SG | DH | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2014
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Christine Scheyer
Ime
Christine Scheyer
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
18.07.1994
Klub
WSV Koblach
disciplina
GS | SG | DH | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2014
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com

NORWAY

Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
Ime
Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
21.09.1992
Klub
Lommedalens IL
disciplina
DH | SG | GS | SL | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2012
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Adrian Smiseth Sejersted
Ime
Adrian Smiseth Sejersted
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
16.07.1994
Klub
Stabæk IF
disciplina
DH | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2014
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen
Ime
Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
29.11.1987
Klub
Lommedalens IL
disciplina
GS | SL
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Atle Lie McGrath
Ime
Atle Lie McGrath
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
21.04.2000
Klub
Bærums SK
disciplina
SL | GS | SG | DH
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2019
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Mina Fürst Holtmann
Ime
Mina Fürst Holtmann
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
17.05.1997
Klub
Baerums SK
disciplina
SL | GS | SG | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2015
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Thea Louise Stjernesund
Ime
Thea Louise Stjernesund
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
26.11.1996
Klub
Hakadal Idrettslag
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2018
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Jonathan Nordbotten
Ime
Jonathan Nordbotten
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
14.07.1989
Klub
Ingierkollen/Rustad slalåmklubb
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2011
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com

CANADA

Marie-Michèle Gagnon
Ime
Marie-Michèle Gagnon
NARODNOST
Canada
DATUM ROJSTVA
25.04.1989
Klub
Mont-Orignal
disciplina
SG | GS | SL | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2008
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ali Nullmeyer
Ime
Ali Nullmeyer
NARODNOST
Canada
DATUM ROJSTVA
21.08.1998
Klub
Georgian Peaks Ski Club
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2019
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Erin Mielzynski
Ime
Erin Mielzynski
NARODNOST
Canada
DATUM ROJSTVA
25.05.1990
Klub
Georgian Peaks Ski Club
disciplina
SL | GS | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
11/2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Valerie Grenier
Ime
Valerie Grenier
NARODNOST
Canada
DATUM ROJSTVA
30.10.1996
Klub
CS Mont Tremblant
disciplina
SL | GS | SG | DH | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2014
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Erik Read
Ime
Erik Read
NARODNOST
Canada
DATUM ROJSTVA
31.05.1991
Klub
Banff Alpine Racers
disciplina
SL | GS | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2011
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com

CRO | GBR | RUS | CZE

Filip Zubcic
Ime
Filip Zubcic
NARODNOST
Croatia
DATUM ROJSTVA
27.01.1993
Klub
SK Končar
disciplina
SL | GS | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
10/2012
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Istok Rodes
Ime
Istok Rodes
NARODNOST
Croatia
DATUM ROJSTVA
27.01.1996
Klub
SK Varaždin
disciplina
SL | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2013
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Dave Ryding
Ime
Dave Ryding
NARODNOST
Great Britain
DATUM ROJSTVA
05.12.1986
Klub
Pendle Ski Club / Kandahar Ski Club
disciplina
SL | GS
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Alexander Khoroshilov
Ime
Alexander Khoroshilov
NARODNOST
Russia
DATUM ROJSTVA
16.02.1984
disciplina
SG | SL | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2004
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ester Ledecka
Ime
Ester Ledecka
NARODNOST
Czech
DATUM ROJSTVA
23.03.1993
Klub
TJ Dukla Liberec
disciplina
SG | DH | SC
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2012
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com