Alpsko smučanje Nordijski Freeski Odprava Friends

GLOBE WINNERS 2019

Johannes Klæbo | Overall + Sprint
Ime
Johannes Klæbo | Overall + Sprint
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
22.10.1996
Klub
Byåsen IL
disciplina
Cross Country
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
02/2016
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
www.nordicfocus.com
Hanna Öberg | Mass Start
Ime
Hanna Öberg | Mass Start
NARODNOST
Sweden
DATUM ROJSTVA
22.11.1995
Klub
Piteå Skidskytte Klubb
disciplina
Biathlon
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
2016
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
www.nordicfocus.com
Jarl Magnus Riiber | Overall
Ime
Jarl Magnus Riiber | Overall
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
15.10.1997
Klub
Il Heming
disciplina
Nordic Combined
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2014
POKROVITELJI
www.nordicfocus.com
Mari Eide
Ime
Mari Eide
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
18.11.1989
Klub
Oeystre Slidre il
disciplina
Cross-Country
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2010
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
Ime
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
23.09.1996
Klub
Fossum IF
disciplina
Biathlon
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2016
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Ime
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
22.01.1987
Klub
IL Heming
disciplina
Cross-Country
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2005
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Franziska Hildebrand
Ime
Franziska Hildebrand
NARODNOST
Germany
DATUM ROJSTVA
24.03.1987
Klub
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
disciplina
Biathlon
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2001
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
www.nordicfocus.com
Lucas Bögl
Ime
Lucas Bögl
NARODNOST
Germany
DATUM ROJSTVA
14.06.1990
Klub
SC Gaißach
disciplina
Cross-Country
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2010
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
www.nordicfocus.com
Andreas Katz
Ime
Andreas Katz
NARODNOST
Germany
DATUM ROJSTVA
08.01.1988
Klub
SV Baiersbronn
disciplina
Cross Country
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
12/2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Markéta Davidová
Ime
Markéta Davidová
NARODNOST
Czech Republic
DATUM ROJSTVA
03.01.1997
Klub
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec
disciplina
Biathlon
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
2016
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
www.nordicfocus.com
Bernhard Gruber
Ime
Bernhard Gruber
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
12.08.1982
Klub
SC Bischofshofen
disciplina
Nordic Combined
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
01/2003
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Dominik Windisch
Ime
Dominik Windisch
NARODNOST
Italy
DATUM ROJSTVA
06.11.1998
Klub
C.S. Esercito
disciplina
Biathlon
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
2011
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Silje Øyre Slind
Ime
Silje Øyre Slind
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
09.02.1988
Klub
Oppdal IL
disciplina
Cross Country
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
11/2011
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Didrik Tønseth
Ime
Didrik Tønseth
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
11.05.1991
Klub
Byåsen
disciplina
Cross Country
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
02/2012
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Kaisa Mäkäräinen
Ime
Kaisa Mäkäräinen
NARODNOST
Finland
DATUM ROJSTVA
11.01.1983
Klub
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
disciplina
Biathlon
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
2005
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
www.nordicfocus.com
Simen Hegstad Krüger
Ime
Simen Hegstad Krüger
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
13.03.1993
Klub
Lyn Ski
disciplina
Cross Country
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
03/2013
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
www.nordicfocus.com
Calle Halfvarsson
Ime
Calle Halfvarsson
NARODNOST
Sweden
DATUM ROJSTVA
07.03.1989
Klub
Sågmyra SK
disciplina
Cross-Country
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
2009
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
GEPA-Pictures.com
Dominik Landertinger
Ime
Dominik Landertinger
NARODNOST
Austria
DATUM ROJSTVA
13.03.1988
Klub
HSV Hochfilzen
disciplina
Biathlon
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
2007
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
www.nordicfocus.com
Sindre Bjørnestad Skar
Ime
Sindre Bjørnestad Skar
NARODNOST
Norway
DATUM ROJSTVA
22.01.1992
Klub
Baerums Verk IF
disciplina
Cross Country
PRVO TEKMOVANJE
02/2011
SPLETNA STRAN
POKROVITELJI
www.nordicfocus.com